Startseite
Urlaubsreisen
Fotos
Ergebnis-Archiv
Ergebnisse 2020
Laufkalender
Mitteilungen
Marathonkalender
Presseberichte
Marathonis
Eigene Läufe
Gästebuch
Läufer-Statistiken
Info-Archiv
Motorradtouren

Insgesamt 967.2KM in 107Läufen

Name Lauf - Zeit - KM - Platzierung Bild
Elfi Tjaden
31.10.2019
Aurich 2. Reformationslauf
01:05:31
- 2,7
Platz.1
13.10.2019
Lübeck
00:15:05
- 3.4
Platz.1
31.10.2018
Aurich-Egels
00:40:05
- 5.5
Platz.1
20.10.2018
Dunum Loop för Lü over 60 tig
00:35:24
- 5
30.09.2018
Wymeer
00:44:39
- 6.250
Platz.1
15.09.2018
Burhafe
00:08:44
- Schülerlauf
Platz.1
18.08.2018
Hinte
00:36:18
- 5
Platz.2
11.08.2018
Jemgum
00:44:25
- 5.3
Platz.1
18.10.2015
Lübeck
01:04:43
- 10
Platz.3
03.10.2015
BENSERSIELER DEICHLAUF
00:40:22
- 6.310
Platz.1
07.08.2015
Jemgum
00:33:52
- 5.3
Platz.2
31.07.2015
Detern Jümmelauf
00:35:28
- 5.5
Platz.1
03.07.2015
Ihlow Fuchsienlauf
00:34:44
- 5
Platz.2
25.05.2015
Tergast
00:32:03
- 5
Platz.1
09.05.2015
Badzwischenahn
01:28:30
- 12.5
Platz.10
01.05.2015
Gristede
00:33:22
- 5
Platz..4
26.04.2015
Thülsfelder Talsperre“
00:32:24
- 5
Platz.1
19.04.2015
7.CItylauf Papenburg
00:32:51
- 5
Platz.2
18.04.2015
Dunum Spendenlauf
00:49:00
- 7,3
12.04.2015
Oldenburg 8. Familalauf
00:32:45
- 5
Platz.3
08.03.2014
Schriesheim Mathaisemarklauf
01:09:01
- 10
Platz.3
23.10.2013
Upjever Teamlauf
01:06:24
- 10
Platz.21
20.10.2013
Lübeck
01:05:44
- 10
Platz.1
12.10.2013
Logabirumer-Staffellauf
00:31:39
- 5.3
Platz.9
03.10.2013
Ofen Herbstlauf
00:30:51
- 5
Platz.2
29.09.2013
Wymeer
00:41:10
- 6.250
Platz.1
22.09.2013
Uplengen Herbstmarklauf
00:44:51
- 6.6
Platz.1
21.09.2013
Emden Delftlauf
00:38:59
- 6
Platz.1
20.09.2013
Spardalauf Oldenburg
00:32:17
- 5
Platz.1
14.09.2013
Garrel Freimarktslauf
01:09:29
- 10
Platz.2
01.09.2013
Leer City Lauf
01:06:08
- 10
Platz.2
23.08.2013
Barßel
00:33:06
- 5
Platz.2
14.07.2013
Mauritius
01:12:31
- 10
Platz.5
02.03.2013
Schriesheim Mathaisemarklauf
01:08:00
- 10
Platz.2
23.09.2012
11.Herbstmarktlauf Uplengen
00:44:52
- 6.6
Platz.2
14.07.2012
8. Ihlower Fuchsienlauf
00:31:28
- 5
Platz.3
12.07.2012
Dornum läuft für Rebecca
00:40:18
- 6
Platz.3
11.07.2012
Nüttermoor 9.Bölkpahllauf
00:30:43
- 5
Platz.2
03.06.2012
Brunnenlauf Oldenburg
01:08:23
- 10
Platz.5
02.06.2012
Matjeslauf
00:32:35
- 5
Platz.12
28.05.2012
Tergaster Volkslauf
00:32:07
- 5
Platz.1
11.03.2012
42. Straßenlauf in Oldenburg
01:03:27
- 10
Platz.3
03.03.2012
Schriesheim
01.04.44
- 10
Platz.1
19.02.2011
Tahiti Moorea
06:20:10
- 42.195
Platz 1
31.10.2010
Emden
00:30:00
- 5.3
Platz.1
27.10.2010
Teamlauf Upjever
01:03:13
- 10
Platz.23
24.10.2010
Lübeck
02:27:40
- 21.0975
Platz.5
17.10.2010
Loxstedt
00:29:54
- 5
Platz.1
10.10.2010
Fit & Fun - Lauf der AOK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
00:32:49
- 5
Platz.1
10.10.2010
Osterholz-Scharmbeck
00:31:36
- 5
Platz.4
03.10.2010
Ofener-Herbstlauf
00:31:12
- 5
Platz.3
26.09.2010
Wymeer
01:17:24
- 12.4
Platz.1
04.09.2010
Usedom
02:24:55
- 21.0975
Platz.10
27.08.2010
Münkeboe
00:30:04
- 5
Platz.2
21.03.2010
Rom Marathon
06:40:10
- 42.195
Platz.115
08.11.2009
Athen Marathon
00:39:02
- 5
Platz.10
01.11.2009
City-Halbmarathon Oldenburg
02:23:14
- 21.0975
Platz.14
28.10.2009
Team-Lauf-Jever
01:01:01
- 10
Platz.23
18.10.2009
Oldenburg
01:00:43
- 10
Platz.8
25.09.2009
Emder Delftlauf
00:35:58
- 6
Platz.1
19.09.2009
Garreler Freimarktslauf
00:30:30
- 5
Platz.3
12.09.2009
Strackholt
00:30:51
- 5
Platz. 2
14.08.2009
Marienhafe
00:28.51
- 5
Platz.2
08.08.2009
Rykä Frauenlauf Hamburg
00:49:02
- 7
Platz.6
07.08.2009
Jemgum
00:59:50
- 10
Platz.2
31.07.2009
Esens
01:01:11
- 10
Platz.8
25.07.2009
Logabirum Spendenlauf
00:31:24
- 5.3
Platz.2
12.07.2009
Döschkeloop
00:29:27
- 5
Platz.2
04.07.2009
Ihlow FUCHSIENLAUF
00:30:42
- 5
Platz.3
28.06.2009
Dunum
00:33:27
- 5.3
Platz.5
26.06.2009
Nüttermoor
00:32:39
- 5
Platz.3
15.06.2009
Tergast
00:35:34
- 5
Platz.28
06.06.2009
Matjes Lauf Emden
00:32:03
- 5
Platz.7
06.09.2008
Usedom Marathon
02:28:51
- 21.0975
Platz.6
17.05.2008
China Great Wall Marathon
03:12:49
- 21.0975
Platz.5
13.04.2008
Famila-Oldenburg Halbmarathon
02:33:27
- 21.0975
23.09.2007
Sydney-Australien
02:31:17
- 21.0975
01.09.2007
Oldenburrg Spardalauf - Walking
00:57:27
- 6.6
25.08.2007
Müritzlauf
03:35:56
- 28.2
09.06.2007
Norddeich-EWE-Nordseelauf 2 Etappe
00:31:58
- 5
218 Platz
30.06.2006
Marienhafe
01:11:02
- 8.6
12.05.2006
Holtland-Bagband
01:10:17
- 10.3
30.04.2006
Dresden Oberelbe
02:17:01
- 21.0975
12 Platz W 50
12.11.2005
Emder-Walllauf
00:36:30
- 7
2 Platz W50
10.09.2005
Norddeich
01:07:41
- 8
27.10.2004
Jever-Team-Lauf
01:04:30
- 10
15 Platz Misterss
04.09.2004
Norddeich Walking
01:06:35
- 8
23.06.2004
Leer Mittsommernachtslauf
00:59:43
- 10
6 Platz W 50
05.06.2004
Norddeich-Nordseelauf
00:54:38
- 9
267 Platz 1 Etappe
09.05.2004
Norddeich-Norden Maxi-Marathon-ffn
00:29:35
- 5.5
25.04.2004
Bochum-Dortmund
02:23:11
- 21.0975
1612 Platz
17.04.2004
Norden Citylauf
00:33:44
- 5
06.07.2003
Marienhafe
01:00:49
- 10
1 Platz W 50
15.06.2003
Dunum
01:02:33
- 10
5 Platz W 50
16.05.2003
Holtland-Bagband
01:04:56
- 10.3
2 Etappe Ossiloop
11.05.2003
Bochum-Dortmund
02:30:47
- 21.0975
1034Platz
12.04.2003
Norden Citylauf
01:03:56
- 10
5 Platz W50
20.10.2002
Dresden
01:08:51
- 10
17 Platz W 50
21.09.2002
Norddeich-EWE-Nordseelauf
01:03:07
- 8.2
31.08.2002
Wittmunder-Klinkerlauf
01:03:20
- 10
4 Platz W 50
24.08.2002
.Oldenburger-Sparda-Lauf
01:02:40
- 10
1 Platz W 50
07.07.2002
Marienhafe
00:30:49
- 5
6 Platz W 50
16.06.2002
Dunum
00:31:41
- 5
3 Platz W50
08.06.2002
Hesel SV Holtland
00:30:10
- 5
26 PlatzW50
01.06.2002
Emder-Matjeslauf
00:33:23
- 5
5 Platz W 50
21.07.2001
Norderney-Citylauf
00:33:20
- 5
08.07.2001
Marienhafe
00:31:33
- 5
7 Platz W 50