Startseite
Urlaubsreisen
Fotos
Ergebnis-Archiv
Ergebnisse 2020
Laufkalender
Mitteilungen
Marathonkalender
Presseberichte
Marathonis
Eigene Läufe
Gästebuch
Läufer-Statistiken
Info-Archiv
Motorradtouren

Insgesamt 8269.7KM in 231Läufen

Name Lauf - Zeit - KM - Platzierung Bild
Heinz-Jürgen Tjaden
31.10.2019
Aurich 2. Reformationslauf
0128:33
- 10.830
Platz.1
13.10.2019
Lübeck
1:20:34
- 10
Platz 7
16.06.2019
Dumum
00:36:47
- 5190
Platz.2
31.10.2018
Aurich-Egels
01:22:03
- 10.830
Platz.3
24.10.2018
Teamlauf Jever
01:08:49
- 10
Platz.8
20.10.2018
Dunum Loop för Lü over 60 tig
00:35:24
- 5
14.10.2018
Lübeck Marathon
01:07:12
- 10
Platz.10
03.10.2018
Ofen Herbstlauf
00:33:50
- 5
Platz.10
30.09.2018
Wymeer
00:41:56
- 6.250
Platz.3
21.09.2018
Emden Spendenlauf
00:40:22
- 6
Platz.3
15.09.2018
Buhrhafe
00:37:36
- 5.5
Platz.3
01.09.2018
Wittmund Klinkerlauf
00:31:22
- 5
Platz.4
18.08.2018
Hinte
00:34:36
- 5
Platz.5
10.08.2018
Jemgum
00:35:18
- 5.3
Platz.5
03.08.2018
Esens
00:32:43
- 5
Platz.6
27.07.2018
Detern
00:39:07
- 5.5
Platz.1
21.07.2018
Logabirunger Spendenlauf
00:35:16
- 5.3
Platz.1
29.06.2018
ihlow
00:33:46
- 5
Platz.6
17.06.2018
Dunum
00:33:27
- 5
Platz.3
09.10.2016
Marathon Lübeck
01:19:38
- 10
Platz.14
15.05.2016
Tergast
00:34:41
- 5
Platz.1
07.05.2016
Badzwischenahn
01:34:20
- 12.5
Platz.13
01.05.2016
Grilstede
00:34:34
- 5
Platz.7
18.10.2015
Lübeck
01:03:31
- 10
Platz.10
07.10.2015
Fliegerhorst Teamlauf Jever
01:08:01
- 10
Platz.97
03.10.2015
BENSERSIELER DEICHLAUF
00:40:01
- 6.310
Platz.2
07.08.2015
Jemgum
00:34:55
- 5.3
Platz.4
31.07.2015
Detern Jümmelauf
00:36:15
- 5.5
Platz.2
03.07.2015
Ihlow Fuchsienlauf
00:34:22
- 5
Platz.8
25.05.2015
Tergast
00:33:52
- 5
Platz.8
09.05.2015
Badzwischenahn
01:28:30
- 12.5
Platz.12
01.05.2015
Gristede
00:34:57
- 5
Platz.4
26.04.2015
Thülsfelder Talsperre“
00:37:08
- 5
Platz.1
19.04.2015
7.CItylauf Papenburg
00:34:52
- 5
Platz.7
18.04.2015
Dunum Spendenlauf
00:49:00
- 7,3
Platz.
12.04.2015
Oldenburg 8.Familalauf
00:36:42
- 5
Platz.7
21.03.2015
3. Emder Berglauf
00:35:00
- 4,7KM
Platz.5
07.03.2015
Schriesheim Mathaisemarklauf
01:17:38
- 10
Platz.9
08.03.2014
Schriesheim Mathaisemarklauf
01:21:43
- 10
Platz.18
27.10.2013
Oldenburg Marathon
01:10:53
- 10
Platz.39
23.10.2013
Upjever Teamlauf
01.05:58
- 10
Platz.124
20.10.2013
Lübeck
02:35:08
- 21.0975
Platz.13
12.10.2013
Logabirumer-Staffellauf
00:34:16
- 5.3
Platz.9
06.10.2013
Bremen
02:48:56
- 21.0975
Platz.81
03.10.2013
Ofen Herbstlauf
00:33:33
- 5
Platz.14
29.09.2013
Wymeer
00:44:51
- 6.250
Platz.2
28.09.2013
Vezilauf-Stikelkamp
00:35:48
- 5.5
Platz.2
22.09.2013
Uplengen Herbstmarklauf
00:50:40
- 6.6
Platz.2
21.09.2013
Spardalauf Oldenburg
00:32:48
- 5
Platz.6
20.09.2013
Emden Delftlauf
00:40:46
- 6
Platz.6
14.09.2013
Garrel Freimarktslauf
01:09:37
- 10
Platz.6
07.09.2013
Usedom
02:51:39
- 21.0975
Platz.15
01.09.2013
Leer City Lauf
01:10:18
- 10
Platz.9
23.08.2013
Barßel
00:33:07
- 5
Platz.10
14.07.2013
Mauritius Marathon
06:40:49
- 42.195
Platz.3
29.06.2013
Hasetal Marathon
01:08:41
- 10
Platz.20
28.06.2013
Ihlow Fuchsienlauf
00:31:32
- 5
Platz.12
16.06.2013
Wardenburg
01:09:02
- 10
Platz.13
15.06.2013
Aurich
00:31:44
- 5
Platz.6
07.06.2013
Marienhafe
00:32:13
- 5
Platz.8
02.06.2013
Brunnen-Lauf Oldenburg
01:08:27
- 10
Platz.18
01.06.2013
Emder-Matjeslauf
00:31:39
- 5
Platz.15
26.05.2013
Zetel 1.Urwaldlauf
01:13:11
- 10
Platz.4
25.05.2013
Großkneten 10 Meilenlauf
00:32:19
- 5
Platz.1
20.05.2013
Tergast
00:32:51
- 5
Platz.6
10.03.2013
Oldenburgerstrassenlauf
01:16:50
- 10
Platz.10
02.03.2013
Schriesheim Mathaisemarklauf
01:10:00
- 10
Platz.10
28.10.2012
Braunschweig
01:02:53
- 10
Platz.
21.10.2012
Lübeck
01:09:59
- 10
Platz.6
03.10.2012
Ofen
00:32:34
- 5
Platz.6
30.09.2012
Wymeer Volkswandertag
00:41:49
- 6.6
Platz.1
23.09.2012
11. Herbstmarktlauf Uplengen
00:46:29
- 6.6
Platz.3
14.07.2012
8. Ihlower Fuchsienlauf
00:31:35
- 5
Platz.8
12.07.2012
Dornum läuft für Rebecca
00:37:13
- 6
Platz.7
11.07.2012
Nüttermoor 9.Bölkpahllauf
00:31:22
- 5
Platz.3
20.06.2012
Mittsommernachtslauf-Leer
00:45:25
- 10
Platz.1
08.06.2012
Marienhafe
00:30:22
- 5
Platz.2
03.06.2012
Brunnenlauf Oldenburg
01:06:51
- 10
Platz.19
02.06.2012
2012 Emden Matjeslauf
00:30:46
- 5
Platz.22
28.05.2012
Tergaster Volkslauf
00:32:07
- 5
Platz.3
11.03.2012
42. Straßenlauf in Oldenburg
01:02:52
- 10
Platz.17
03.03.2012
Schriesheim
01.03.24
- 10
Platz.15
19.02.2011
Tahiti Moorea
06:20:10
- 42.195
Platz.3
31.10.2010
Emden
00:30:00
- 4.5
Platz.1
27.10.2010
Teamlauf Upjever
01:09:26
- 10
Platz.195
24.10.2010
Lübeck
02:40:39
- 21.0975
Platz.12
17.10.2010
Loxstedt
00:34:07
- 5
Platz.2
10.10.2010
Fit & Fun - Lauf der AOK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
00:32:49
- 5
Platz.1
10.10.2010
Osterholz-Scharmbeck
00:29:56
- 5
Platz.4
03.10.2010
Ofener-Herbstlauf
00:36:03
- 5
Platz.4
26.09.2010
Wymeer
00:48:48
- 6.6
Platz.1
04.09.2010
Usedom
02:47:48
- 21.0975
Platz.8
27.08.2010
Münkeboe
00:33:42
- 5
Platz.5
21.03.2010
Rom Marathon
06:40:10
- 42.195
Platz.373
08.11.2009
Athen Marathon
05:58:53
- 42.195
Platz.134
01.11.2009
City-Halbmarathon Oldenburg
02:23:14
- 21.0975
Platz.34
28.10.2009
Team-Lauf-Jever
01:00:41
- 10
Platz.191
25.10.2009
Stadtwerke Lübeck Marathon
05:57:13
- 42.195
Platz.15
18.10.2009
Oldenburg
01:00:16
- 10
Platz.15
11.10.2009
Essen rund um den Baldeneysee
05:38:04
- 42.195
Platz.38
04.10.2009
Bremen Marathon
05:25:35
- 42.195
Platz.23
27.09.2009
Wymeer-Boen 20 KM Lauf
02:14:40
- 20
Platz.2
25.09.2009
Emder Delftlauf
00:33:52
- 6
Platz.1
20.09.2009
Remels-Uplengen
00:38:37
- 7
Platz.1
19.09.2009
Garreler Freimarktslauf
00:28:41
- 5
Platz.3
13.09.2009
Norderney Halbmarathon
02:30:54
- 21.0975
Platz.11
12.09.2009
Strackholt
00:29:20
- 5
Platz.2
05.09.2009
Usedom Marathon
05:27:42
- 42.195
Platz.12
29.08.2009
Wittmund
01:02:42
- 10
Platz.4
28.08.2009
Münkeboe
00:29:05
- 5
Platz.2
21.08.2009
Aurich
01:04:06
- 10
Platz.9
14.08.2009
Marienhafe
00:31:54
- 5
Platz.3
07.08.2009
Jemgum
00:59:50
- 10
Platz.3
31.07.2009
Esens
01:03:41
- 10
Platz.15
25.07.2009
Logabirum Spendenlauf
00:32:27
- 5.3
Platz.3
12.07.2009
Döschkeloop
00:32:54
- 5
Platz.2
04.07.2009
Ihlow FUCHSIENLAUF
00:34:22
- 5
Platz.7
28.06.2009
Dunum
00:36:17
- 5.3
Platz.11
26.06.2009
Nüttermoor
00:38:44
- 5
Platz.3
15.06.2009
Tergast
00:35:34
- 5
Platz.42
17.05.2008
China GreatWallMarathon
07:23:37
- 42.195
Platz.22
19.04.2008
Norden
00:29:19
- 5
16 Platz
19.04.2008
Norden
01:02:45
- 10
23
13.04.2008
Famila-Oldenburg Halbmarathon
02:33:27
- 21.0975
24.10.2007
Team-Lauf Jever
01:04:21
- 10
23.09.2007
Sydney-Australien - Marathon
05:20:27
- 42.195
16.09.2007
Norderney Halbmarathon
02:29:00
- 21.0975
01.09.2007
Oldenburrg Spardalauf
01:01:37
- 10
25.08.2007
Müritzlauf
03:35:59
- 28.2
25.10.2006
Jever-Team-Lauf
00:58:37
- 10
170 Platz Masters
10.09.2006
Bremen
00:58:39
- 10
26 Platz m 55
04.12.2005
Logabirumer-Staffellauf
01:22:46
- 12.5
18 Platz Ehepaare
12.11.2005
Emder-Walllauf
00:38:05
- 6.250
11 Platz M 55
26.10.2005
Jever-Team-Lauf
01:03:20
- 10
183 Platz Masters
10.09.2005
Winschoten 08:38:20
01:00:17
- 10
10 Platz
16.07.2005
Norderney
00:53:41
- 10
03.05.2005
Leer-Bensersiel Ossiloop
06:27:23
- 68
519 Platz
23.04.2005
Wiesmoor-Ottermeer
01:02:57
- 10
18 Platz M 55
17.04.2005
Karstadt-Marathon
02:14:06
- 21.0975
222 Platz M 55
26.03.2005
Südafrika Kapstadt - Ultra-Marathon
06:58:36
- 56
12.03.2005
Oldenburger-Strassenlauf
02:42:39
- 25
33 Platz M 50
06.02.2005
Logabirumer-Winterlauf
02:46:53
- 26.4
12 Platz M 55
05.02.2005
Schafhauserwald Crosslauf
00:49:22
- 8.8
14 Platz m 55
31.12.2004
Emdersilvester-Lauf
01:13:22
- 12.5
25 Platz M 55
05.12.2004
RUN-for-HELP Staffellauf
01:11:24
- 13
9 Platz M/55Heinz,Alfred Trännapp
06.11.2004
Emder-Walllauf
00:36:46
- 6.250
38 Platz M 55
31.10.2004
Frankfurt-Marathon
04:50:58
- 42.195
241 Platz M 55
27.10.2004
Jever-Team-Lauf -Jann,Axel,Heinz,Karl,Alfred
04:27:14
- 40
15 Platz Teamwertung Masters
27.10.2004
Jever-Team-Lauf
00:53:44
- 10
144 Platz Masters
27.10.2004
Teamlauf-Jever
00:54:01
- 10
23.10.2004
Logabirumer-Staffellauf
01:23:31
- 10
28 Platz M 55
17.10.2004
City-Lauf Oldenburg
00:53:48
- 10
26 Platz M 55
03.10.2004
Ofener-Herbstlauf
00:55:12
- 10
32 Platz M 55
18.09.2004
Dunum
02:01:56
- 21.0975
9 Platz M 55
28.08.2004
Wittmunder-Klinker-Lauf
00:54:45
- 10
15 Platz M 55
21.08.2004
Jever
01:34:57
- 16.1
15 Platz M 55
17.07.2004
Oldenburg
00:58:24
- 10
22 Platz M 55
17.07.2004
Norderney-Citylauf
00:58:24
- 10
04.07.2004
Marienhafe
00:57:47
- 10
5 Platz M 55
23.06.2004
Leer Mittsommernachtslauf
00:52:07
- 10
21 Platz M 55
19.06.2004
Bad Zwischenahn
01:12:32
- 12.065
34 Platz m 55
13.06.2004
Dunum
00:56:49
- 10
9 Platz M 50
05.06.2004
Norddeich-Nordseelauf
00:51:51
- 10
238 Platz
09.05.2004
Norddeich-Norden Maxi-Marathon-ffn
00:26:10
- 5.5
04.05.2004
Leer-Bensersiel Ossiloop
06:25:17
- 68
491 Platz
02.05.2004
Volkswaldlauf Aurich
00:54:36
- 10
9 Platz M55
25.04.2004
Dortmund-Essen-Marathon
04:52:46
- 42.195
13.03.2004
Oldenburger-Strassenlauf
00:56:42
- 10
17 Platz M 55
09.11.2003
Emder-Walllauf
00:27:04
- 6.250
02.11.2003
New York - Marathon
05:18:02
- 42.195
29.10.2003
Jever Team-Lauf
00:54:11
- 10
154 Platz M50
19.10.2003
City-Lauf Oldenburg
00:54:46
- 10
45 Platz m 50
03.10.2003
11.Ofener Herbstlauf
00:54:17
- 10
57 Platz M50
27.09.2003
Dunum
01:55:48
- 21.0975
9 Platz M50
21.09.2003
Norderney
02:02:42
- 21.0975
7 Platz M 50
30.08.2003
Wittmunder-Klinkerlauf
00:54:19
- 10
20 Platz M 50
16.08.2003
Jever
01:31:12
- 16.1
35 Platz M 50
01.08.2003
Esens Balthasar-Lauf
00:55:02
- 10
36 Platz M50
19.07.2003
Tus-Norderney
00:57:36
- 10
46 Platz m 50
06.07.2003
Marienhafe
00:54:44
- 10.7
18 Platz m 50
15.06.2003
Hesel SV Holtland - Crosslauf
00:33:53
- 5.8
11 Platz M 50
15.06.2003
Dunum
00:53:55
- 10
11 Platz M 50
14.06.2003
Bad Zwischenahn
01:05:01
- 12.065
17 Platz M 50
01.06.2003
Eversten Brunnenlauf
00:56:04
- 10
19 Platz M 50
24.05.2003
Westerstede
00:54:35
- 10
23 Platz M 50
13.05.2003
Leer-Bensersiel Ossiloop
06:18:02
- 68
447 Platz
11.05.2003
Bochum-Dortmund
02:06:15
- 21.0975
107 Platz M 50
10.05.2003
Gut Stikelkamp
01:02:59
- 10.830
7 Platz M50
04.05.2003
Aurich Volkswaldlauf
00:52:25
- 10
16 Platz M 50
26.04.2003
Wiesmoor Ottermeer
00:54:31
- 10
33 Platz M 50
21.04.2003
Fortuna-Wirdum
00:54:18
- 10
12 Platz M 50
12.04.2003
Citylauf-Norden
00:52:56
- 10
15 Platz M 50
06.04.2003
Schortens
00:53:47
- 10
13 Platz M 50
15.03.2003
Schafhauser-Wald
00:48:36
- 8.4
21 Platz M 50
08.03.2003
Oldenburger-Strassenlauf
00:59:09
- 10
19 Platz M 50
01.03.2003
Fortuna-Wirdum Crosslauf
00:40:04
- 6.9
10 Platz M 50
15.02.2003
Holtland Ostrieland-Cross
0033:53
- 5.8
11 Platz M 50
25.01.2003
Auricher-Crosslauf
00:51:01
- 8.2
17 Platz M 50
25.01.2003
Auricher-Crosslauf
00:20:30
- 3.4
3 Platz M 55
31.12.2002
Emden-Silvesterlauf
01:12:39
- 12.4
39 Platz M 50
20.10.2002
Dresden
02:08:46
- 21.0975
47 Platz M 50
03.10.2002
11.Ofener Herbstlauf
00:54:14
- 10
49 Platz M 50
28.09.2002
Dunum
02:05:20
- 21.0975
18 Platz M 50
31.08.2002
Wittmunder-Klinkerlauf
00:56:16
- 10
20 Platz M 50
24.08.2002
1.Oldenburger Spardalauf
00:59:48
- 10
14 Platz M 50
17.08.2002
Jever
01:39:33
- 16.09344
43 Platz M 50
10.08.2002
Visquarder Dorfrennen
00:58:49
- 10
4 Platz M 50
02.08.2002
Esens
00:56:33
- 10
26 Platz M 50
20.07.2002
Norderney
00:55:22
- 10
53 Platz M 50
19.06.2002
Mittsommernachtslauf-Leer
00:57:14
- 10
30.Platz M 50
16.06.2002
Dunum
00:57:42
- 10
15.Platz M 50
15.06.2002
Bad Zwischenahn
01:08:29
- 12.065
37.Platz M 50
09.06.2002
Neßmersiel-Norddeich 8.Etappe EWE
01:38:22
- 17
72.Platz M 50
08.06.2002
Hesel
00:53:24
- 10
90.Platz M 50
02.06.2002
Eversten Brunnenlauf
00:56:39
- 10
16.Platz M 50
01.06.2002
Emder-Matjeslauf
00:58:30
- 10
39.Platz M 50
31.05.2002
Leer-Bensersiel Ossiloop
06:41:08
- 68
520.Platz M 50
05.05.2002
29.Volkswaldlauf Aurich
01:00:15
- 10
19.Platz M 50
27.04.2002
Wiesmoor-Ottermeer
00:57:56
- 10
47.Platz M 50
01.04.2002
Fortuna-Wirdum
01:05:00
- 10
4.Platz M 50
21.10.2001
Oldenburg
01:00:50
- 10
73.Platz M 50
07.10.2001
Ems-Jade-Lauf-Staffel mit Tim,Heinz,Bernhard,Joachim
06:40:21
- 72
38. Platz
01.09.2001
Wittmunder-Klinkerlauf
00;61:57
- 10
12.Platz M 50
18.08.2001
Jever
01:47:47
- 16.09344
290.Platz M 50
03.08.2001
Esens
00:52:01
- 10
21.07.2001
Norderney-Citylauf
00:52:53
- 10
08.07.2001
Marienhafe
01:07:53
- 10.7
17.Platz M 50
20.06.2001
Mittsommernachtslauf Leer
01:01:52
- 10
25.Platz M 50
17.06.2001
Dunum
01:03:10
- 10
16.Platz M 50
16.06.2001
Bad Zwischenahn
01:19:01
- 12.065
32.Platz M 50
25.05.2001
Leer-Bensersiel Ossiloop
07:04:49
- 68
516.Platz M 50